1. Robert Clark Stone |
|
B: |
26 Oct 1876 |
P: |
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island |
D: |
3 Feb 1881 |
P: |
prob, Providence, Providence, Rhode Island |
|
2. Waterman Stone |
|
B: |
10 Mar 1847 |
P: |
Cumberland, Providence, Rhode Island |
M: |
3 Jan 1872 |
P: |
, , Rhode Island |
D: |
30 Mar 1896 |
P: |
North Providence, Providence, Rhode Island |
|
|
8. Henry Stone |
|
B: |
9 Sep 1781 |
P: |
Stoughton, Norfolk, Massachusetts |
M: |
25 Apr 1813 |
P: |
Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island |
D: |
15 Feb 1860 |
P: |
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island |
|
16. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Lucina Winsor |
|
B: |
1784 |
P: |
Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island |
D: |
12 Dec 1866 |
P: |
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island |
|
18. Augustus Winsor |
=> |
|
B: |
12 Jun 1764 |
P: |
Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island |
M: |
1783 |
P: |
Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island |
D: |
14 Nov 1837 |
P: |
Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island |
|
19. Nancy Waterman |
=> |
|
B: |
25 Sep 1765 |
P: |
, , Rhode Island |
D: |
18 Nov 1804 |
P: |
Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island |
|
|
10. Asahel Phetteplace |
|
B: |
24 Feb 1788 |
P: |
Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island |
M: |
Abt 16 Nov 1811 |
P: |
Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island |
D: |
11 Nov 1838 |
P: |
Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island |
|
20. Eliakim Phetteplace |
=> |
|
B: |
3 Mar 1755 |
P: |
Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island |
M: |
8 Oct 1775 |
P: |
Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island |
D: |
14 Feb 1832 |
P: |
Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island |
|
21. Lucretia Evans |
=> |
|
B: |
22 Mar 1759 |
P: |
Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island |
D: |
12 Jan 1832 |
P: |
Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island |
|
11. Nancy Smith |
|
B: |
14 Jul 1783 |
P: |
, , Rhode Island |
D: |
18 Feb 1873 |
P: |
Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island |
|
|
|
3. Emily Clarke Steere |
|
B: |
15 Oct 1851 |
P: |
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island |
D: |
1937 |
P: |
Kansas City, Jackson, Missouri |
|
6. Clark Steere |
|
B: |
22 Feb 1808 |
P: |
Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island |
M: |
14 Apr 1847 |
P: |
, , Rhode Island |
D: |
16 Sep 1866 |
P: |
Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island |
|
|
24. Samuel Steere, Jr. |
=> |
|
B: |
12 Nov 1731 |
P: |
Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island |
M: |
9 Dec 1756 |
P: |
Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island |
D: |
2 Aug 1814 |
P: |
Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island |
|
25. Martha Colwell |
=> |
|
B: |
17 May 1734 |
P: |
Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island |
D: |
11 Nov 1813 |
P: |
Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island |
|
|
|
|
7. Emily Elizabeth Whipple |
|
B: |
26 Jul 1814 |
P: |
North Providence, Providence, Rhode Island |
D: |
14 Jun 1884 |
P: |
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island |
|
14. Cyrus Whipple |
|
B: |
23 Oct 1772 |
P: |
North Providence, Providence, Rhode Island |
M: |
10 May 1807 |
P: |
North Providence, Providence, Rhode Island |
D: |
21 Jun 1840 |
P: |
|
|
28. Benjamin Whipple, 2nd, Captain |
=> |
|
B: |
5 Jan 1725/1726 |
P: |
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island |
M: |
19 Feb 1761 |
P: |
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island |
D: |
Oct 1803 |
P: |
North Providence, Providence, Rhode Island |
|
|
|
30. Charles Olney, Jr., Captain |
=> |
|
B: |
1747 |
P: |
Fruit Hill, North Providence, Providence, Rhode Island |
M: |
12 May 1771 |
P: |
|
D: |
Bef 14 Feb 1825 |
P: |
, Providence, Rhode Island |
|
|